Knipex 78 61 140 SB 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® Xl 140Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.48
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 61 Electronics Super Knips Pliers 140mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 78 61 Electronics Super Knips Pliers

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 78 61 140 SB 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm

Unknown
£31.22

Knipex 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® XL 140mm 78 61 140 SB

1-2 days
£33.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 78 61 140 Sb 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips Xl 140mm Kpx7861140

1-3 working days
£34.70
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips XL Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 78 61 140 SB

In stock
£34.79
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips XL Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 78 61 140 SB

In stock
£35.13
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips XL Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 78 61 140 SB

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Knipex 78 61 140 SB 78 61 140 Electronic Super Knips® Xl 140Mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 78 Series XL Electronic Super Knips®are 15mm longer than the standard version for greater stability and greater cutting performance. Precision-ground cutting edges without bevel provide precise and flush cutting of the finest wires e.g. in electronics and fine mechanics. The precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2mm. Fitted with ergonomic multi-component grips for added grip and comfort. With opening spring and opening limiter for comfortable ergonomic and fast working thanks to automatic opening and comfortable handle width. They offer extremely easy movement for fatigue-free work due to precise joint with stainless steel rivet.Specification: Length: 140mmCutting Capacity Ø: Soft 0.2-2.1mm Medium-Hard 1.4mmPTDKPX7861140
£30.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 78 61 125 SB Electronic Super Knips® For Optical Fibre 125Mm
£25.51
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 Slim Knips® Diagonal Flush Cut Electronic Side Cutter Pliers
£30.38
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 78 61 150 V01 Slim Knips Precision Flush Cutting Pliers 150mm In Holster
£38.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery