Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers For Click Clamps 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.69

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.29
Delivery from £8.37

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers For Click Clamps 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

In stock
£64.52
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.14
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 C

In stock
£74.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers For Click Clamps 250mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps 250mm - Knipex 85 51 250 C, These hose clamp pliers from Knipex have been manufactured to a high standard using chrome vanadium electric steel (forged, oil-hardened) and are designed to open and close click clamps. The rotating jaw inserts allow for the safe actuation of clamps in any position, while the good leverage allows clamps to be opened and closed again, comfortably and easily, without a great deal of effort. Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers For Click Clamps 250mm
£52.69
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)