Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Too...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.03

Knipex Lock Button Wrench Spanner Waterpump Pliers, PVC Grips, Sizes 125mm-400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 03 150 Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers PVC Grip 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.81
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grip

£52.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrench 150mm 6in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8603150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm 86 03 150

1-3 working days
£62.93
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex Adjustable Wrench Pipe Cutter Pipe Wrench Insulated 150Mm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.25
Delivery from £19.10

Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrench Pliers and Wrench in a Tool 150mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
GBP 68.40 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Knipex Wrench Pliers - Knipex 86 03 150, With the Combined Wrench and Pliers from Knipex you can dispense with your set of spanners and still get the job done. The secret of these pliers is in the smooth, parallel jaws which can comfortably accommodate nuts and screws. The upward movement between the jaw surfaces applies the ratchet principle, without having to remove the pliers. Knipex 86 03 150 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm
£47.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)