Knipex 86 05 180 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm - 40m...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£66.98

Knipex 86 05 180 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm - 40mm Capacity KPX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.97
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 05 180 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm - 40mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180 SB

In stock
£75.89
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 05 180 Sb Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm - 40mm Capacity Kpx8605180

1-3 working days
£75.90
Free Delivery

Knipex - Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.90
GBP 75.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180 SB

In stock
£75.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 86 05 180 SB

In stock
£76.65
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 150mm - 27mm Capacity - Knipex 86 05 180 SB, The Knipex 86 05 Series Pliers Wrench with 2 component, soft-grip handles and smooth parallel jaws. For cautious installation of plated fittings or sensitive surfaces. More effective, faster and with greater capacity than a adjustable spanner of the same size. Highly suitable for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces. Fast adjustment at the touch of a button with the tool on the workpiece. Lever ratio greater than 10-1 for strong gripping power. 86 05 150: 14 Adjustments, Capacity: 27mm86 05 180: 15 Adjustments, Capacity: 40mm86 05 250: 19 Adjustments, Capacity: 52mmThese Knipex Multi-Component Grip Wrench Pliers have the following specification: Length 180mm (7in)Capacity: 40mm Knipex 86 05 180 SB Pliers Wrench Multi-Component Grip 180mm - 40mm Capacity
£66.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 86 05 180 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Too...
£52.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether, 86 05 250 T BK
£85.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 86 05 250 Zangenschlüssel 52mm 250mm
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery