Knipex 95 16 160 Sb Stepcut Vde Insulated Cable Shears 160Mm Pk 1 27012

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.59
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27012 KNIPEX 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.19
Free Delivery

Draper 160MM VDE STEPCUT 27012 27012 VDE Insulated Cable Shears

3-5 days
£61.06
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 27012 95 16 160 SB StepCut VDE Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 16 160 Sb Stepcut Vde Insulated Cable Shears, 160mm 27012

1-3 working days
£66.40
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears
£48.49
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£36.99
Compare 56 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cable Shears in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 95 16 165 T BK
£47.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 16 160 Sb Stepcut Vde Insulated Cable Shears 160Mm Pk 1 27012

Cheapest offer

95 16 160 Sb Knipex Stepcut Small Light Strong: Comfortable Cutting Without Crushing And Just 160 Mm In Size. Noticeably Less Effort: The Gradations Cut Wires One After The Other; Cutting Is Up To 40% Easier Than With Standard Cable Shears Of The Same Length!. Ergonomic Handle Design: Optimal Cutting Feel Even For Larger Cable Diameters. Cuts Multi-Core Stranded Copper And Aluminium Cables Up To Ø 15 Mm (50 Mm²). Cuts Solid Copper And Aluminium Cables Up To 5 X 4 Mm². Cuts Without Crushing. Bolted Joint: Precise Effortless Durable. Pinch Guard Fitted For Safe Work. Not Suitable For Steel Wire And Hard Drawn Copper Conductors. Cutting Edges Additionally Induction-Hardened Cutting Edge Hardness Approx. 56 Hrc. - Cutting Capacity Copper Cable Multiple-Stranded: 50Mm²- Cutting Capacity Copper Cable Multiple-Stranded: Ø 15Mm- Awg: 1 / 0- Vde Tested: Yes PTDDRPDIR27012
£53.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com