KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98

Draper KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm Stock No: 72379

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

In stock
£14.68
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 21 45 Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 X 180mm 72379

1-3 working days
£15.23
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72379 KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 45 x 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.57
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Especially for meter assembly with blade length of 180 mm Handle design prevents rolling Draper lifetime warranty
£12.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm
£8.57
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Telescopic Handle Spare Tool Box Case 00 21 41 / 98 99 15
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Spare Telescopic Handle for 00 21 41 / 98 99 15
£31.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 00 21 11 LE Tool Bag - Empty
£51.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm 72379
£16.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery