KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm - Slim
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98
Draper KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 01 Sl Vde Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, Ph1 X 80mm - Slim 72452
1-3 working days
£16.78
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm -
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm -
£17.80
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm -
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery
Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm -
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery
Similar products
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 61 mm, 98 47 24
£24.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
£10.60
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49