KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 24 02 VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH 2 PH2
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 02 VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm
£13.13
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
In stock
£21.70
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.18
Free Delivery
98 24 02 Screwdriver Insulated Phillips PH2 L.Blades: 100mm 1kVAC KNIPEX
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.16
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Nut Driver with screwdriver handle burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 230 mm 98 03 04
£15.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Nut Driver with screwdriver handle burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 230 mm 98 03 05
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 03 10 VDE Insulated 10mm M6 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver
£17.24
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49