Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 80mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98

Knipex 98 24 01 Sls Vde Insulated Plus/minus Screwdriver, Ph/s1 X 80mm 28055

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 28055 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver PH/S1 x 80

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Draper 28055 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 8

£17.80
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 28055 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 8

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Draper 28055 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 80mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Screwdriver, PH/S1 x 80mm. PlusMinus screwdriver Driving tips for PlusMinus profile screws. Use with electronics installation components, e.g. automatic circuit breakers. Reduced blade isolation diameter for recessed spring and screw elements. Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force.
£12.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 98 24 00 VDE Phillips Screwdriver PH 0 x 60mm
£6.35
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 61 mm, 98 47 24
£24.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 98 24 04 VDE Insulated Screwdriver, PH4 x 200mm
£22.98
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery