Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PH/S1 x 80mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.84

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SLS

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 982401Sls Screwdriver 187mm Ph/s1

1-3 working days
£15.66
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SLS

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PH/S1 x 80mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Screwdriver Phillips PlusMinus Slim Insulated 1000V PH/S1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PH/S1 x 80mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SLS

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SLS

In stock
£24.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 98 24 00 VDE Phillips Screwdriver PH 0 x 60mm
£8.94
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Open-end wrench 98 00 24
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
£10.89
0.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 24 04 Vde Insulated Screwdriver Ph4 X 200Mm each 1 18805
£18.85
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 01 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PH/S1 x 80mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Knipex-SLS-VDE-PlusMinus-Phillips-Screwdrivers-Knipex-98-24-01-SLS-p-This-high-quality-slim-Phillips-screwdriver-has-a-slim-PH-S1-x-80mm-blade-and-is-designed-as-a-driving-tip-for-PlusMinus-profile-screws-Ideal-for-use-with-electronics-installation-components-e-g-automatic-circuit-breakers-p-Knipex-98-24-01-SLS-VDE-Plus-Minus-Screwdriver-PH-S1-x-80mm-Slim
£10.84
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)