KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.88
Delivery from £9.99

Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (300 mm) 87 03 300

2-3 days
£55.64
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300

In stock
£56.40
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 03 300 300 mm Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers With Non-Slip Plastic Coating Chrome-Plated

1-3 working days
£58.90
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 87 03 300 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers Chrome Plated 300mm

£59.81
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 03 300

Cheapest offer

Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£47.98
amazon.co.uk