KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 01 250 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 250mm 10"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.84
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 87 01 250 SB Cobra Water Pump Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 01 250 COBRA 250mm (10") Push-Button Lock Waterpump Slip Grips Pliers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 01 250 SB Cobra Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm - 46mm Capacity

1-2 days
£31.59
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 8701250 Cobra High-tech Water Pump Pliers non-slip atramentized 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 01 250 SB

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 01 250 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 250mm 13277

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 01 250 SB

Cheapest offer

Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.78705027534 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£26.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
£32.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 300mm
£54.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE Cobra 300 MM
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99