KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.82
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm

Unknown
£37.22

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.60
Delivery from £8.57

Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers + Tether 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.08
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

In stock
£46.78
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T

Cheapest offer

Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£34.82
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
£32.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 300mm
£54.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE Cobra 300 MM
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99