KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
6.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 02 300 Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm

Unknown
£41.57

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.36
Delivery from £10.26

Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers 300mm Multi Component Grips 87 02 300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 300mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 02 300 Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 88147

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300

In stock
£51.84
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 02 300 300 mm Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers With Multi-Component Handles Grey Atramentized

1-3 working days
£53.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 300 mm, 87 02 300

Cheapest offer

Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low hand force required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£36.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 87 22 250 Cobra® Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm
£32.44
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
Knipex 87 02 300 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 300mm
£54.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE Cobra 300 MM
£37.82
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99