KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.04
Delivery from £7.24

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160

In stock
£25.20
Delivery from £12.00

Knipex Combination Pliers VDE 160mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.40
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination VDE Pliers 1000V Insulated Multi-component Grips - 03 06 160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 03 06 160 Combination Pliers

4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

Knipex 160mm VDE Combination Pliers With Multi-Component Grip, 03 06 160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 03 06 160

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 06 160 Combination Pliers VDE 160mm

Unknown
£30.17
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Orange, Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Steel
Cutting length 1.6 cm
Type Lineman's pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 228 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• Comfortable multi-component grip for easy handling
• Integrated cutting edges for efficient use