KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.88

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

In stock
£14.09
Delivery from £17.50

Knipex 03 01 160 Combination Pliers Plastic Coated Handles 160mm

Unknown
£14.33

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 03 01 160 Combination Pliers PVC Grip 160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers 160mm Plastic Coated Handles, Atramentized- 03 01 160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 01 160 Combination Pliers 160mm 36887

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 03 01 160

Cheapest offer

Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC With cutting edges for soft and hard wire, Weight: 0.41226442994 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£13.89
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk