KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 70 06 VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

In stock
£35.85
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 06 160 SB VDE Diagonal Cutter 160mm

Unknown
£36.29

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

In stock
£36.75
Free Delivery

Knipex KPX7006160 6" VDE Diagonal Cutter - 160mm

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

In stock
£38.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 06 160 SB

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.52470018356 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£28.36
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Orange, Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 216 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting performance.
• Ergonomic handles reduce user fatigue.
• Precision grip for enhanced control.

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 70 06 160 T BK
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.19
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£21.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06