KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.51
Free Delivery

Knipex 72 11 160 Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160mm

Unknown
£37.14

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.18
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

£42.07
Free Delivery

Knipex 72 11 Diagonal Flush Cutter for Plastics 160mm

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 72 11 Diagonal Flush Cutter for Plastics

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

In stock
£47.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160

Cheapest offer

Cutting face flush For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues Cuts soft materials such as lead in a flush cut With opening spring, Weight: 0.34392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£35.51
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm
£22.80
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 32022 160mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters
£37.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex 70 01 Diagonal Cutting Pliers 125mm
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95