Knipex Electronic Super Knips XL 5.5" 78 03 140

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Delivery from £20.50

KNIPEX Electronics Super Knips XL, 5.5-Inch, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.81
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronics Super Knips XL, 5.5-Inch, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.82
Free Delivery
Knipex Electronic Super Knips XL 5.5" 78 03 140

Cheapest offer

Type: Electronics Nippers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Size: 5.5 in / Color: Multicolor / Model: Knipex Electronic Super Knips® XL / Features: Heavy-Duty / Material: Steel / Item Weight: 0.19 lbs. / Country of Origin: Germany
£39.00
ebay.co.uk