Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 Universal 3 in 1 Cable Wire Stripper Cutting Tool NEW

Used Offers from

Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 Universal 3 in 1 Cable Wire Stripper Cutting Tool NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 04599 Ergostrip Universal 3 In 1 Tool (Left Handed) each

3-5 working days
£42.37
Free Delivery

Knipex 04599 ErgoStrip Universal 3 in 1 Tool (Left Handed)

In stock
£47.35
Free Delivery

Knipex 16 95 02SB ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool For Left Hander 135mm 04599

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
GBP 47.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Knipex 04599 ErgoStrip Universal 3 in 1 Tool (Left Handed)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Knipex ErgoStrip Universal 3 in 1 Tool (Left Handed)

3-5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Knipex 04599 ErgoStrip Universal 3 in 1 Tool (Left Handed)

In stock
£48.71
Free Delivery

Knipex 04599 ErgoStrip Universal 3 in 1 Tool (Left Handed)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 16 95 02 Sb Ergostrip Universal Stripping Tool For Left-Handers, 135mm 04599

1-3 working days
£51.76
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£38.49
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, for right-handers 135 mm 16 95 01 SB
£66.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex ErgoStrip Universal Stripping Tool, For left-handers 135 mm 16 95 02 SB
£70.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 Universal 3 in 1 Cable Wire Stripper Cutting Tool NEW

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Stripper / Country of Origin: United States
£34.99
ebay.co.uk