KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 85 51 180 C

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.07
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 85 51 180 C Hose clamp pliers

4-5 Werktage
£52.49
Delivery from £8.45

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 85 51 180 C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.89
Delivery from £7.06

Knipex 85 51 180 C Hose Clamp Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.86
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps 180 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.88
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 85 51 180 C

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Clic Cobra Hose Clamp Pliers KNIPEX Open & Close Installation Tool 180mm 250mm

£63.25
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 85 51 180 C Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps 180 mm

Unknown
£64.32

KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 85 51 180 C

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.71
Delivery from £20.22
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 180mm length for versatile grip and cut.
• Ergonomic handles for comfort during prolonged use.
• High-quality steel ensures durability and strength.

Similar products

Knipex 82574 85 51 250C Hose Clamp Pliers For Clic And Clic R Hose Clamps 250Mm each
£62.14
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 10 99 I220 Hose clamp pliers
£26.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 250Mm
£63.13
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A
£55.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers grey atramentized, with non-slip plastic coating 250 mm (self-service card/blister) 85 51 250 A SB
£107.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 85 51 180 C

Cheapest offer

To open and close Click clamps Rotating jaw inserts for the safe actuation of clamps in any position Good leverage which allows clamps to be opened and closed again comfortably and easily without a great deal of effort For easy working on fuel hoses, vacuum pipes and suction nozzles and many other applications Additional function: detach hoses gently using the serrated jaw, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£47.07
amazon.co.uk