KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Composite and Plastic Pipes Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 210 mm, 90 25 25

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.70
Delivery from £8.93

Knipex Pipe cutters for composite and plastic pipes 90 25 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.25
Free Delivery

Knipex 90 25 Plastic Pipe Cutter

1-3 days
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 90 25 Plastic Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 90 25 25 Plastic & Composite Cutting Pipe Hand Tube Cutter, Max Cut 26mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Knipex Pipe Cutter Composite Plastic 26mm Capactiy Multi Component 90 25 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 90 25 25 Pipe Cutter 90 25 25

3-5 working days
£112.13
Free Delivery

Knipex 90 25 25 90 25 25 Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£114.80

KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Composite and Plastic Pipes Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 210 mm, 90 25 25

In stock
£115.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Composite and Plastic Pipes Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 210 mm, 90 25 25

Cheapest offer

Cuts aluminium composite and plastic conduit pipes more easily than conventional shears with a fixed blade Also suitable for composite pipes with increased aluminium layer thickness (e.g. Geberit Mepla) For cutting composite and plastic pipes up to Ø 26 mm Allows for very short correction sections With locking mechanism for safe transport, Weight: 0.86200744442 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£105.70
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk