KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

Knipex Pliers for Electrical Installation chrome-plated, insulated with multi-component grips, VDE-tested 200 mm 13 86 200

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.09
Delivery from £7.59

KNIPEX 13 86 200 Insulated VDE Multifunctional Pliers For Electrical Installa...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.66
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

In stock
£58.05
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13 86 200 Electrical Installation VDE Multi Cutter Stripper Pliers 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.80
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Electrical Installation Pliers 200mm Insulated Up To 1000V 13 86 200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation, VDE, for Cutting Cable, Wire Stripping, Crimping Wire Ferrules, Gripping, Bending, Multi Tool, 13 86 200

Cheapest offer

Smooth surfaces near the tips grip single cores without damaging them Serrated gripping surfaces and pipe grip for gripping flat and round material Clear-cut outside edge on the gripping surfaces for working on flush-mounted junction boxes and deburring feed-through holes Stripping holes for conductors of 0.75 - 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm² Crimping die for wire ferrules 0.5 - 2.5 mm², Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£55.09
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Extension Set Electro 2 14 Parts, 00 20 90 V02
£329.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 250 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 250Mm
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX 7 Pc Pliers/Screwdriver Tool Set, 1000V, Nylon Pouch
£264.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery