KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.13
Delivery from £7.77

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

In stock
£75.71
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.71
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation VDE Insulated Tether 200mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.94
Free Delivery

Knipex Pliers Electrical Installation 200mm VDE Insulated 1000V Tether Point

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13 96 200 T Pliers for Electrical Installation VDE Insulate...

Unknown
£82.09

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX Pliers for Electrical Installation Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated, 13 96 200 T

Cheapest offer

Smooth surfaces near the tips grip single cores without damaging them Serrated gripping surfaces and pipe grip for gripping flat and round material Clear-cut outside edge on the gripping surfaces for working on flush-mounted junction boxes and deburring feed-through holes Stripping holes for conductors of 0.75 - 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm² Crimping die for wire ferrules 0.5 - 2.5 mm², Weight: 0.61068046574 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£68.13
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk