KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 420Mm 83 61 015

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 015 S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 420mm Kpx8361015

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

In stock
£90.61
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 015 Pipe Wrench S-Type With Rapid Adjustment 420mm

Unknown
£91.40

Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Type With Rapid Adjustment 420mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.29
Free Delivery

Knipex 83 61 015 S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 420mm KPX8361015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.34
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

In stock
£94.35
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

In stock
£102.81
Free Delivery

Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench with Fast Adjustment 420mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Grey Powder-Coated with Plastic Coating 420 mm, 83 61 015

Cheapest offer

Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched Time-saving, precise adjustment of the gripping width directly on the workpiece at the push of a button Less effort required due to self-locking action No unintentional shifting of the pliers handles High wear resistance due to the additionally hardened teeth, Weight: 3.2407952514 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£86.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£99.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£122.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.16
Knipex S-Type Pipe Wrench With Fast Adjustment 330Mm 83 61 010
£61.93
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Pipe Wrench S-Type with Fast Adjustment Red Powder-Coated 420 mm, 83 60 015
£129.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 83 30 030 Pipe Wrench / Water Pump Pliers
£185.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.60