KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

Knipex Screwdriver 98 20 40 SL – Slim slotted 202 mm – Multicoloured

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 4.0mm x 202mm Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 40 SL 1000V VDE Insulated Slim Slotted Screwdriver 4 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated 4.0mm 4mm Slotted Screwdriver Slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 4.0mm X 202mm Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex Nut Driver with screwdriver handle burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 230 mm 98 03 05
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Nut Driver with Screwdriver Handle Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 237 mm, 98 03 09
£16.91
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 25 01 Sl Vde Insulated Pozidriv® Screwdriver Pz1 X 80Mm - Slim each 1 72455
£11.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 03 10 VDE Insulated 10mm M6 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 40 SL

Cheapest offer

Reduced extra slim shaft in the front area for recessed spring and screw elements Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling, Weight: 0.08377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£10.00
amazon.co.uk