Knipex Screwdriver for cross recessed screws Pozidriv® burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 270 mm 98 25 03
Knipex 98 25 03 VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 x 150mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 270 mm, 98 25 03
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 270 mm, 98 25 03
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 270 mm, 98 25 03
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
98 25 03 Screwdriver Insulated Pozidriv® PZ3 L. Blades: 150mm 1kVAC KNIPEX
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.52
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Nut Driver with screwdriver handle burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 230 mm 98 03 04
£15.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Nut Driver with screwdriver handle burnished, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested 230 mm 98 03 05
£23.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 03 10 VDE Insulated 10mm M6 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver
£17.24
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49