KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for cross-recessed screws Phillips 1000V-insulated (187 mm) 98 24 01 SL
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Cross-Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SL
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Cross-Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SL
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.86
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Cross-Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SL
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Cross-Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 187 mm, 98 24 01 SL
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver (Slim) PH 1 PH1
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Knipex VDE Screwdriver Phillips Slim Insulated 1000V Electricians PH1 x 80mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
98 24 01 SL Screwdriver Insulated Phillips PH1 L.Blades: 80mm 1kVAC KNIPEX
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.35
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
KNIPEX 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - Slim
£12.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KNIPEX 98 25 01 SL VDE Insulated Pozidriv® Screwdriver, PZ1 x 80mm - Slim
£12.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim
£12.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 20 65 Sl Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 6.5 X 150Mm - Slim each 1 72436
£17.98
Machinemart.co.uk