KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 01 250 SB Smartgrip® Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 250Mm

3-5 working days
£52.26
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 01 Smart Grip Water Pump Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 85 01 Smart Grip Water Pump Pliers

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 01 250 SB SmartGrip® Water Pump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm - ...

Unknown
£56.71

Knipex 85 01 250 SB SmartGrip Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 250mm - 32mm Capacity

1-2 days
£56.81
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB

In stock
£58.37
Free Delivery

Knipex KPX8501250 Smart Grip Waterpump Pliers 250mm / 10in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Knipex SmartGrip? Water Pump Pliers with automatic adjustment grey atramentized, with non-slip plastic coating 250 mm 85 01 250
£80.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex Smartgrip 85 01 250 Automatic Water Pump Pliers, 250mm 40123
£63.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB
£61.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 250mm Knipex Multicolor
£77.05
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB

Cheapest offer

Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizes Automatic adjustment per one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed use Good access to the workpiece thanks to the slim dimensions of head and joint area and flush joint bolt Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.85318895394 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£44.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk