KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 85 01 250

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra Smartgrip High-Tech Pliers

2-3 days
£45.15
Free Delivery

PLIERS ADJUSTABLE FOR PIPES AND DICE SmartGrip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Delivery from £29.64

KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 85 01 250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.44
Delivery from £8.39

KNIPEX 85 01 250 SmartGrip Water Pump Pliers With Automatic Adjustment 250mm

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.10
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 85 01 250 SmartGrip® Automatic Adjustment Waterpump Pliers 250mm (36mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Knipex Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10" Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench 8501250

£48.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 85 01 250 Water Pump Pliers 250mm Smartgrip Self Adjust Locking Wrench

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Knipex SmartGrip 250mm WaterPump Pliers Spanner Self Adjust Locking 85 01 250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Knipex SmartGrip? Water Pump Pliers with automatic adjustment grey atramentized, with non-slip plastic coating 250 mm 85 01 250
£80.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex Smartgrip 85 01 250 Automatic Water Pump Pliers, 250mm 40123
£63.43
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 01 250 SB
£61.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grip 250mm Knipex Multicolor
£77.05
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Smartgrip Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment with Plastic Handles 250 mm, 85 01 250

Cheapest offer

Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizes Automatic adjustment per one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed use Good access to the workpiece thanks to the slim dimensions of head and joint area and flush joint bolt Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£44.95
amazon.co.uk