Knipex Stepcut 160mm Cable Wire Copper Multi-Core Cutter Shear Pliers, 95 11 160

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 95 11 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.81
Delivery from £6.70

KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 95 11 160

In stock
£36.47
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 11 160 StepCut Cable Shears 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 95 11 160

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 95 11 160

In stock
£39.81
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 11 160 Stepcut 160mm Cable Wire Copper Multi-Core Cutter Shear Pliers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 95 11 160

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 95 11 StepCut Cable Shears
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 95 16 160 Sb Stepcut Vde Insulated Cable Shears 160Mm Pk 1 27012
£53.59
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Stepcut Cable Shears with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 95 12 160
£33.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.59
Knipex 9512160SB StepCut Cable Shears 160mm
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex Stepcut 160mm Cable Wire Copper Multi-Core Cutter Shear Pliers, 95 11 160

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Cable Cutters / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 50 mm / UPC: 4003773085904 / Material: Steel / MPN: 95 11 160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2337278255 / Weight: 230 g / Depth: 5cm / Colour: Red / Brand: KNIPEX / Type: Electrical Wire Cable Cutter / EAN: 4003773085904 / GTIN: 4003773085904 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 160 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: KNIPEX StepCut / Height: 14 mm / Features: Chrome Plated / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 230 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£29.50
ebay.co.uk