KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears 225 mm

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears 225 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.93

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.59
Delivery from £8.89

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable / 225 mm with Comfort Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/Cutter With Cut Comfort Handles 225 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears/ utters With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm

£62.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Stepcut XL Cable Shears with Step Cut with Comfort Handles 225 mm, 95 12 225

In stock
£62.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX 95 12 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears 225 mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex Cutters & Snips Cable cutter 609229 - Knipex 95 12 225, 95 12 225 KNIPEX StepCut® XLHigh-leverage joint, long handles and optimised cutting edges: noticeably easier cutting than with compact cable shears. Large cutting capacity: cuts solid copper or aluminium cables up to 35 mm², stranded cables up to 70 mm²and fine stranded cables up to 120 mm². Dual cutting areas: Stepped cutting edge holds small and larger cables close to the joint during the cut; the front cutting edge cuts very large cables step by step. Easy one- or two-handed operation with minimum handle opening for large cable diameters. Adjustable, high-leverage bolted joint provides precise and smooth cutting. Slim head for easier accessibility. Pinch guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched. Not suitable for steel-reinforced cables, e.g. ACSR. Cutting edges additionally laser-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 56 HRC. With comfort handles: consisting of three ergonomic components for optimized handling an
£50.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX 95 11 225 StepCut® XL Cable Shears 225 mm
£45.85
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable Shears With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm Pack 3
£181.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 12 225 StepCut XL Cable Shears With Cut Comfort Handles 225mm Pack 2
£123.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 26111 Knipex 95 11 225 Sb Stepcut Xl Cable Shears, 225mm
£53.82
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery