KNIPEX Tools - 2 Piece Mini Pliers in Belt Pouch (74 01 160 & 87 01 125) (002072V02)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.34
Free Delivery
Knipex Cobra Mini Pliers Set With Pouch 2 Piece 00 20 72 V02
Will usually delivered within 1 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.84
Delivery from £28.39
3 Variants from £35.56
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06
£57.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.84
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set, 2 Parts, Includes Cobra XS and Pliers Wrench XS, Tool Bag, Belt Clip, Tool Set, EDC, 00 20 72 V01
£83.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Similar products
Knipex Draper Temperature Sensor Socket Set, 1/2" And 3/8" Sq. Dr. (6 Piece) 12401
£35.13
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex 12 12 11 Precision Insulation Strippers With Adapted Blades...
£140.06
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery