KNIPEX Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Rotatable Die Head in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component, 97 53 18 SB
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.48
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Rotatable Die Head in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component, 97 53 18 SB
In stock
£182.20
Delivery from £19.99
Knipex 97 53 Twistor16 Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers
1-3 days
£195.95
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 97 53 Twistor16 Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers
Unknown
£195.95
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 97 53 18 SB Twistor16® Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers 200Mm
3-5 working days
£197.51
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 53 18 SB Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Pliers 200mm
Unknown
£202.24
Knipex Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Pliers 200mm 97 53 18 SB
1-2 days
£208.93
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 53 18 SB Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Pliers 200mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.99
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 53 18 Sb Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Pliers 200mm Kpx975318
1-3 working days
£216.31
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
KNIPEX Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire ferrules with rotatable die Head (240 mm) 97 53 18 & PreciStrip16 Automatic Insulation Stripper (195 mm) 12 52 195 SB
£245.37
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 97 53 18 Sb Twistor16® Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers 200Mm Pk 1 26142
£187.49
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Adjusting Crimping Pliers & Wire Ferrules Sleeves Set
£294.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collars 1 X 97 90 00 1 X 97 53 18 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets Pk 1 26147
£329.50
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery