Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.78
Delivery from £6.70

Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm

Unknown
£34.73

Knipex 30 16 160 VDE Long Nose Combination Cutting Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

In stock
£42.62
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Knipex Long Nose Pliers 31944 VDE Fully Insulated 160mm
£24.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160
£28.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.52
Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Insulated 4.5mm Slotted Screwdriver Long Shank
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 16 160 SB
£24.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex KP-2616200
Free Delivery
Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Trapezoidal Jaws 160mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Long nose / Size: TBC / Item Height: 1.800 / Model: 30 16 160 / Item Length: 17.000 / Item Width: 5.700
£32.27
ebay.co.uk