KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.12
7.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 62 190 Wire Rope Shears Forged 190mm

Unknown
£45.41

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.70
Delivery from £8.39

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

In stock
£53.68
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 62 190 Wire Rope Cutter Shears & Crimper 190mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 190mm Forged Wire Rope Cutters

3 working days
£57.98

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

In stock
£61.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 95 62 190

Cheapest offer

With two crimping dies for end caps on Bowden cable sheaths and end ferrules for traction cables Comfortable work thanks to handy, slim design and internal opening spring Bolted joint for precise blade guidance, re-adjustable High leverage for reduced effort Cutting-edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.76 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£42.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex Wire Cable Cutters - 190 MM
£43.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
KNIPEX Wire Rope Cutter Forged Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 190 mm, 95 61 190 SB
£44.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery