Knit Pro Karbonz Double Point Needles

Used Offers from

Knit Pro Karbonz Double Point Needles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

KnitPro Karbonz Set Of 5 Double Pointed Knitting Needles 20cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set Of Five: 20Cm X 3.75mm

1-3 working days
£12.87
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Karbonz: Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set of Five: 20cm x 3.75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 7.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 2.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Fixed Circular Needles 40" (100cm) | 2.50 mm
£10.61
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 1.75 mm
£8.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Karbonz Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 4.50 mm
£12.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Knit Pro Karbonz Double Point Needles

Cheapest offer

Size: 3.75 mm / UPC: 8904086249631 / Material: Chrome / MPN: KP41131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1343839555 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.02 pounds / Colour: Silver / Brand: KnitPro / Sub-Type: Other Needles / Type: Double Point / EAN: 8904086249631 / GTIN: 8904086249631 / Length: 20 cm
£10.99
ebay.co.uk