KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

KnitPro Basix Birch: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 150cm x 30.00mm, Birchwood, Multi-Colour, 30mm

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.97
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.29
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

In stock
£17.04
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.12
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.75
Free Delivery

Knitpro Jumbo Birch: Knitting Pins: Circular: Fixed: 150cm x 30.00mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles 60" (150cm) | 30.00mm

Cheapest offer

Fixed Circular Needles: Crafted from Beech Wood, KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular Needles are strong and sturdy. Made of natural wood these needles are ideal for knit-in-the-round projects that require a bulkier yarn or bigger gauge. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Jumbo Fixed Circular needles are available in 4 popular sizes, 20mm, 25mm, 30mm and 35mm, perfect for knitting big cowls, large headbands, scarves, etc. Compatible with Chunky Yarns: Extra-large size Jumbo knitting needles complement your knitting style when using bulky yarns (weight 5 yarns are typically labelled as bulky yarns). It helps you finish your soft and plush projects on time with fewer stitches. A Minimalist Décor Piece: Jumbo knitting needles not only assist you in giving life to your knitted projects but are a work of art themselves. PVC Packaging: The high-quality PVC plastic used for packaging KnitPro Jumbo needle is durable and lightweight. They also offer great visibility for these jumbo-sized needles, making them easy to spot.
£13.97
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Single Pointed Needles Basix Beech 16" (40 cm) 15.00 mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Single Pointed Needles - 40 cm x 12 mm - Beech
£9.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 6.00mm
£7.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Basix Beech Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 9.00mm
Delivery from £1.98