KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

KnitPro Crochet Hook Trendz Single-Ended, 6.00 mm, 15 cm, Multicolor

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.71
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Trendz Chk Se 6 - Crochet Hook: Trendz: 15Cm X 6.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£5.46
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.37
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Basix Beech Single Ended Crochet Hook | 12.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Ended Crochet Hook | 7.00mm
£7.14
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Aluminium Crochet Hook softgrip 4.00mm Black - 3pcs, Gld-bl
£2.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm
£7.72
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Bamboo Single Ended Crochet Hook | 3.50 mm
£7.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 6.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Ended Crochet Hook: Crafted from superior quality Acrylic, KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet hooks are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these hooks minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for a variety of crochet projects. Vibrant & Trendy: KnitPro Trendz Acrylic knitting crochet hooks are trendy, comfortable, and color-coded for easy identification. They give crocheters the right grab to glide the hooks effortlessly through different types of yarn. Available Hook Sizes: KnitPro Trendz Single-ended crochet hooks are available in 9 popular US sizes, ranging from 5mm to 12mm, perfect for basic crocheting, amigurumi, or toy making. Acrylic Crochet Hook: Widely popular among crocheters due to its vibrant colors, contemporary design and comfortable grip, these crochet hooks prevent stitch slippage and give you a smooth crocheting session. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk