KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

KnitPro Crochet Hook Trendz Single-Ended – 9.00 mm (15 cm)

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.15
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.12
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Trendz Chk Se 9 - Crochet Hook: Trendz: 15Cm X 9.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£5.97
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.88
Free Delivery

KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Jumbo Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 25.00mm
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm
£7.70
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Single Ended Crochet Hook | 7.00mm
£7.12
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Aluminium Crochet Hook softgrip 4.00mm Black - 3pcs, Gld-bl
£2.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Basix Beech Single Ended Crochet Hook | 12.00mm
£4.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet Hook | 9.00mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Ended Crochet Hook: Crafted from superior quality Acrylic, KnitPro Trendz Single-Ended Crochet hooks are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these hooks minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for a variety of crochet projects. Vibrant & Trendy: KnitPro Trendz Acrylic knitting crochet hooks are trendy, comfortable, and color-coded for easy identification. They give crocheters the right grab to glide the hooks effortlessly through different types of yarn. Available Hook Sizes: KnitPro Trendz Single-ended crochet hooks are available in 9 popular US sizes, ranging from 5mm to 12mm, perfect for basic crocheting, amigurumi, or toy making. Acrylic Crochet Hook: Widely popular among crocheters due to its vibrant colors, contemporary design and comfortable grip, these crochet hooks prevent stitch slippage and give you a smooth crocheting session. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£3.15
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.