KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.77
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.36
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.36
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery
Knit Pro Ginger Double Point Needles
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 20cm - Sizes 2.5mm-8mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
In stock
£14.23
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.93
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
7 Variants from £8.75
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.00mm
£9.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 8.00mm
£11.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50mm
£10.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
£65.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00mm
£11.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75mm
£10.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro Ginger Wood DPN Double Pointed Knitting Needles 15cm 20cm All Sizes
£9.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
£8.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 7.00mm
£10.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Double Pointed Needles Ginger 6" (15cm) – 4.00 mm
£9.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Knitting Needles Wooden 20cm - Sizes 2.5mm-8mm
£11.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98