KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.07
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.07
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.32
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
£69.90
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Ended Knitting Needle Set 20cm (5 Pairs)
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.16
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Pins Double-Ended Ginger Sets of 5 Midi Set 15cm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
GBP 78.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Wood Midi / Grande DPN Double Pointed Knitting Needle Set
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Midi Double Pointed Needle Set 8" (20cm) | 8 Sizes (2.5mm to 6mm)
In stock
£83.67
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
7 Variants from £8.77
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 5.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.00mm
£9.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 4.50mm
£8.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 8.00mm
£11.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 2.50mm
£10.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 6.00mm
£11.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 3.75mm
£10.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery