KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Knitting Needles Sets of 5 - Wooden Pins for Socks Hats Mittens Short Round Knitting - 15cm x 3.25mm, 26-1910101014, Purple

Used Offers from

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.21
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.45
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Double-Ended: Set of 5: J'Adore Cubics: 15cm x 3.25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.18
Free Delivery

KnitPro Knitting Pins Double-Ended J'Adore Cubics 15cm x 3.25mm (5pc)

£14.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Double-Pointed Wooden Needles J'Adore Cubics 20cm x 3.50mm Set of 5 Purple
£10.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics – 3.75 mm, 25 cm, Single-Point – Purple
£9.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Jadore Cubics Knitting Needles Diameter 5.00 mm Length 30 cm, Purple, 26-1923502519
£12.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Double Pointed Needles 6" (15cm) | 3.25mm

Cheapest offer

Double-Pointed Needles: Crafted from fine-quality birch wood, KnitPro J’adore Cubics Double-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of knit-in-the-round projects. Ergonomic Grip Design: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Double Pointed needles have an ergonomic cube shape design. The unique shape increases the touchpoints and enables the knitter to hold the needles comfortably without straining their fingers, thus maximizing comfort and speed. Go-to Choice: Notable features like tapered tips, ergonomic design, and rich colours make KnitPro J’adore Cubics Double-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Double Pointed needles are available in 16 popular sizes, ranging from 2mm to 8mm, perfect for knitting circular items like socks, gloves, and mittens. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£9.21
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk