KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Knit Pins - Circular Interchangeable Knitting Needles - for 60cm Cable and Above - 8.00mm, 26-1940100224, Purple
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.14
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.55
596.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery
KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Interchangeable Needles 13cm: Sizes 4mm - 8mm Knitting
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
£12.22
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.19
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
7 Variants from £7.89
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 7.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 4.00mm
£7.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 5.00mm
£8.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 5.50mm
£8.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.00mm
£10.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 4.50mm
£8.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 6.50mm
£10.81
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 35cm x 4mm Single-Ended Purple
£12.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)
£58.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Double-Pointed Knitting Needles J’Adore Cubics Set of 5 Wooden 20cm (8") 8.00mm Purple
£9.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Double-Pointed Wooden Needles J'Adore Cubics 20cm x 3.50mm Set of 5 Purple
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98