KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.14
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro J'adore Cubics Wood Deluxe Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro J'adore Cubics Circular Interchangeable Knitting Pins Needle Sets Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
GBP 67.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

In stock
£67.80
Free Delivery

KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.80
Free Delivery

KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

In stock
£67.80
Free Delivery

KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

£69.00
Free Delivery

KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

In stock
£70.30
Free Delivery

KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Interchangeable 10cm: Deluxe Set Knitting Needles Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNITPRO J'Adore Cubics Knitting Needle Set, Special Length, Deluxe, Lavender, Birch Wood, Circular, Interchangeable, 7 Pairs, 40-80mm, Incl 4 Cables, Accessories

Cheapest offer

Deluxe Set Includes: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set contains 7 interchangeable needles ranging from 4mm to 8mm. It has 2 cables, each measuring 40cm and 50cm in length, along with 8 end caps and 4 cable keys as accessories. Ergonomic Grip Design: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Interchangeable Circular Needles have an ergonomic cube shape design. The unique shape increases the touchpoints and enables the knitter to hold the needles comfortably without straining their fingers, thus maximizing comfort and speed. Go-to Choice: Notable features like tapered tips, ergonomic design, rich colour, and smooth joins make KnitPro J’adore Cubics interchangeable circular needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Versatile Application: Available in various lengths and sizes the birch wood needles with matte gold connectors in this set are perfect for knitting a variety of circular items like socks, gloves, mittens, beanies, and even flat projects like blankets. Practical and User-Friendly Packaging: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set comes in a fabric case for easy storage and organization. The compact case with elastic loops keeps the needles neatly tucked in place.
£64.14
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 35cm x 4mm Single-Ended Purple
£12.82
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49