KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Knitting Needles - 35cm x 3.5mm Single Ended Knitting Pins, Purple

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.27
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Single-Ended Needles 35cm: Sizes 3.50mm - 8mm Knitting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: J'Adore Cubics: 35cm x 3.50mm

£19.57
Free Delivery

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.98
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 14" (35cm) | 3.50mm

Cheapest offer

Single-Pointed Needles: Crafted from fine-quality birch wood, KnitPro J’adore Cubics Single-Pointed Needles are lightweight and durable. Being lightweight, these needles minimize hand fatigue and are ideal for all kinds of flat projects. Ergonomic Grip Design: KnitPro J’adore Cubics Fixed Circular Needles have an ergonomic cube shape design. The unique shape increases the touchpoints and enables the knitter to hold the needles comfortably without straining their fingers, thus maximizing comfort and speed. Go-to Choice: Notable features like tapered tips, ergonomic design, and rich colour make KnitPro J’adore Cubics Single-pointed needles a preferred choice. An absolute must-have for beginners and expert knitters, they give hours of pleasurable knitting. Available Needle Sizes: KnitPro Jadore Cubics Single Pointed needles are available in 10 popular sizes, ranging from 3.5mm to 8mm, perfect for knitting scarves, sweaters, table runners, etc. Sustainable Paper Packaging: Packaged in FSC-certified recycled paper, these crochet hooks prioritize sustainability with responsibly sourced, plastic-free materials to help protect the environment.
£13.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)
£58.54
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Birch Wood Double-Pointed 15cm 2.5mm Set of 5 Purple
£9.33
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 35cm x 4mm Single-Ended Purple
£12.82
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
Delivery from £1.98