KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.53
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery
KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Single-Ended Needles 30cm: Sizes 3.50mm - 8mm Knitting
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
£14.35
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery
KnitPro Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: J'Adore Cubics: 30cm x 3.50mm
£15.75
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.50mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.98
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £5.02
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 8.00mm
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 3.75mm
£11.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 5.00mm
£12.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 5.50mm
£8.83
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 4.50mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Single Pointed Needles 12" (30cm) | 6.00mm
£12.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
KnitPro J’Adore Cubics Deluxe Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (4mm to 8mm)
£58.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Birch Wood Double-Pointed 15cm 2.5mm Set of 5 Purple
£9.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics 35cm x 4mm Single-Ended Purple
£12.82
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Double-Pointed Knitting Needles J’Adore Cubics Set of 5 Wooden 20cm (8") 8.00mm Purple
KnitPro Circular Knitting Needles J'Adore Cubics - Fixed - 100 cm x 4.50 mm - Purple
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98