KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Needle Set - 11 x 13cm Circular Knitting Pin Pairs with Accessories Karbonz Regal Set for Beginners, Professionals & Gift Set, Black

Used Offers from

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£133.99
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.25
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.62
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

£153.85
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

In stock
£169.89
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 11 Sizes (3mm to 8mm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£215.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Needles 5" (13cm) | 8.00mm
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3.5-8mm (8 Sizes)
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Élan Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Gift Set 3-8mm (10 Sizes)
£147.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Midi Interchangeable Needle Set 5" (13cm) | 7 Sizes (3mm to 6mm)
£73.13
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Karbonz Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-6mm (7 Sizes, 10cm Tips)
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Karbonz Regal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3-8mm (11 Sizes, Standard 13cm Tips)

Cheapest offer

Karbonz Regal Set has 11 pairs of interchangeable circular needles. Manufactured from high-tech carbon fiber, the lightweight needles fit perfectly in the hands and assist you in tackling any project. While carbon fiber brings unparalleled strength, it ensures durability even when handling the heavy-weight yarns. Precision brass tips achieve flawless results every time. The 360-degree swivel cables are black nylon-coated stainless steel that stays relaxed for all your knitting needles. Even the joint between needle and cable offers a smooth flow of stitches. Experience the smooth transition of yarn reducing snags and fatigue while knitting. The beautiful and handy set for all your knitting projects come packaged in a grey zippered case for easy storage and transport. Regal Set - Normal IC 5 (13cm). Set of 11 pairs of Interchangeable Tips. MM Size: 3.0, 3.25, 3.5, 3.75, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 6.5 & 8.0mm. US Size: 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5 & 11. 5 black nylon coated stainless
£133.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk