KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

KnitPro Knitting Needles Nova Metal KP10284 - Single-Ended 15 cm x 3.75 mm - Silver

KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.36
Delivery from £1.98

KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Nova Sp 15X3.75 - Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 15Cm X 3.75mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£7.34
Delivery from £6.00

KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.57
Free Delivery

KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.57
Free Delivery

KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knitpro Double Pointed Knitting Needle Set Symphony Wood, 15 cm, 2.25 mm, 6 Needles
Delivery from £1.98
KNITPRO Symfonie Knitting Needles, Double Pointed, Birch Wood, 2.50mm, 15cm, Set of 5
£8.21
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Ginger Fixed Circular Needles 24" (60cm) | 5.00mm
£8.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needles - Special - 6mm
£8.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Fixed Circular Needles 20" (50cm) | 7.00mm
£9.07
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KNIT PRO KP10284 Nova Metal: Knitting Pins: Single Ended: 15cm x 3.75mm, 3.75mm , Silver

Cheapest offer

These lightweight, glossy needles are made from hollow brass pipes Plated with a high quality polished nickel, and heads out of Symfonie wood A smooth finish and sharp tips allow for precise neat stitches
£5.36
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk