KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 5,00mm (20205)

KnitPro Needle Symfonie Wooden Straight Single-Point - 25 cm, 5.00 mm (20205)

Used Offers from

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 5,00mm (20205)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.55
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 5,00mm (20205)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00mm

£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00mm

Unknown
£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 5,00mm (20205)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Groves Of Thames Symfonie Sp 25X5 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25Cm X 5.00mm - Knitpro

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

KnitPro Symfonie Single Point 25cm 5.00mm

In stock
£11.76
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Point 25cm 5.00mm

In stock
£12.04
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.00mm

£12.65
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KnitPro Knitting Needles Symfonie Wood Straight Single-Pointed Set 14" (35cm) 3.5-8mm
£81.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KnitPro Symfonie single-pointed needle set 35cm - 1pc
£97.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Needles 10" (25cm) | 5.50mm
£8.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 6,50mm (20208)
£12.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
KnitPro Symfonie Double Pointed Needles 8" (20cm) | 8.00mm
£10.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KnitPro Symfonie Wooden Straight Needle 25 cm Long, 5,00mm (20205)

Cheapest offer

Material: Wood Set of 2 jacket pins Needle length 250mm
£9.55
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk